SVKMK Cup 2007
x = ei osallistunut
k = keskeyttänyt
Sija Ajaja Pyörä Botniaring 20.05.07 Botniaring 26.05.07 Botniaring 27.05.07 Botniaring   29.07.07  Motopark 09.09.07 YHT
K
Luokka <47 I
S
1. Tapio Rautalammi BSA 15 15 15 A x 45
2. Simo Nieminen Rudge x 12 12 x 24
K
Luokka 175 cc E
S
1. Pentti Salonen Honda 15 15 15 K 15 60
2. Jouko Rainio Honda 12 12 12 E 12 48
3. Kaarlo Salonen Honda 10 10 10 Y x 30
4. Erkki Männistö Minsk x 8 8 T x 16
5. Timo Lehtinen Honda 8 x x E x 8
6. Terho Keskevaari Bridgestone x 6 k T x 6
T
Luokka 250 cc I
I
1. Jorma Korhonen Suzuki 15 15 15 N x 45
2. Risto Salovaara Yamaha 10 12 10 x 32
3. Ismo Hakamäki Ducati x 10 12 E x 22
4. Markku Tarkkanen Honda 12 k x I x 12
Luokka 350 cc P
I
1. Rikhard Nordman Honda Twin 15 10 10 S 15 50
2. Pentti Elo Aermacchi x 15 15 T x 30
3. Kari Saarinen Honda 12 8 8 E x 28
4. Juha Tiilikka Aermacchi x k 12 I x 12
4. Anders Härmälä Honda x 12 k T x 12
4. Matti Qvintus MV Agusta x x x Ä 12 12
Luokka 500 cc
1. Harri Tamminen Honda  12 10 10 12 44
2. Osmo Partti Molnar Manx x 15 15 x 30
3. Pentti Elo Linto x 12 12 x 24
4. Jouko Kotilainen BMW x 8 8 x 16
5. Pekka Kortelainen ESO Selley k 4 4 8 16
6. Ari Syrjänen Honda 15 x x x 15
6. Ari Heikkilä Honda x x x 15 15
8. Matti Kinnunen Moto-Guzzi x 6 6 x 12
9. Ari Tiainen Norton Jawa 10 x x k 10
9. Tuomo Parikka ESO x x x 10 10
11. Pentti Salonen Moto-Guzzi x 5 5 x 10
12. Matti J Muurimäki Norton 8 x x x 8
13. Risto Mäkinen Moto-Guzzi x x x 6 6
14. Jouko Rainio Moto-Guzzi x 3 x x 3
Luokka 750 cc
1. Timo Savenius Nourish Weslake 15 15 15 x 45
2. Jouko Nieminen Honda CB 750 12 12 12 x 36
3. Juha Pekkanen Norton x 10 10 15 35
4. Jarkko Väisänen Norton 10 x x k 10
Classic 70' s
1. Rauno Nikkanen Yamaha 12 10 10 15 47
2. Seppo Järvinen Yamaha TZ 350 E 15 15 15 x 45
3. Pertti Komulainen Suzuki  10 8 8 10 36
4. Ari Heikkilä Yamaha 8 12 12 x 32
5. Jorma Korhonen Suzuki  x x x 12 12
6. Anssi Krank Yamaha 6 x x k 6
6. Seppo Palmroth Yamaha k k 6 x 6
Sivuvaunut A
1. Harri Suomalainen  Risto Anttila Honda 15 15 30
2. Anssi Krank      Raija Krank Suzuki 12 12 24
Sivuvaunut B
1. Tapio Myllymäki Hannele Myllymäki BMW 15 15 30
2. Teemu Töyriluoma Pekka Kärävä BMW 12 12 24
3. Esa Kulomäki      Henna Myllymäki     BMW k x 0