Tulokset

Juhannuksen tasanopeusajo

Botniaring 05.07.2003

Motopark 20.07.2003

Motopark 23.08.2003

Motopark 24.08.2003

Svkmk Cup 2003

SVKMK Cup 2003 yhteispisteet
Luokka <47
1. Lars Dufvelin Norton CS1 SVKMK 30 pist.
2. Simo Nieminen Rudge TT Replica SVKMK 24 pist.

Luokka 175 cc

1. Timo Lehtinen Honda

SVKMK

43 pist.
2. Kaarlo Salonen Honda

SVKMK

32 pist.
3. Terho Keskevaari Bridgestone

SVKMK

30 pist.
4. Jouko Rainio Honda

SVKMK

30 pist.
5. Pentti Salonen Honda

SVKMK

22 pist.
6. Kari Lehtinen Honda

SVKMK

17 pist.
7. Joni Elo Tunturi

SVKMK

15 pist.
8. Seppo Toivanen Honda

SVKMK

14 pist.
9. Reino Paananen Kawasaki

SVKMK

  6 pist.

Luokka 250 cc

1. Markku Tarkkanen Honda

SVKMK

50 pist.
2. Jaakko Vepsäläinen Aermacchi

SVKMK

36 pist.
3. Pentti Elo Aermacchi

SVKMK

30 pist.
4. Ismo Hakamäki Ducati

SVKMK

26 pist.
5. Toimi Skyttä Suzuki

SVKMK

14 pist.

Luokka 350 cc

1. Kari Saarinen Honda

SVKMK

41 pist.
2. Anders Härmälä Honda

SVKMK

37 pist.
3. Rikhard Nordman Honda

SVKMK

34 pist.
4. Osmo Partti Honda

SVKMK

30 pist
5. Juha Tiilikka Aermacchi

SVKMK

  6 pist.
6. Jarno Elo Aermacchi

SVKMK

  6 pist.
7. Terho Keskevaari Honda

SVKMK

  5 pist.
8. Juha Nieminen Simson

SVKMK

  4 pist.

Luokka 500 cc

1. Osmo Partti Honda

SVKMK

60 pist.
2. Ari Syrjänen Honda

SVKMK

48 pist.
3. Harri Tamminen Honda

SVKMK

34 pist.
4. Matti J. Muurimäki Norton

SVKMK

22 pist.
5. Eero Markuksela BSA

SVKMK

15 pist.
6. Tapio Suutari BSA

SVKMK

10 pist.
7. Ari Heikkilä Honda

SVKMK

10 pist.
8. Timo Savenius Seeley G50

SVKMK

  8 pist.
9. Tuomo Parikka ESO

SVKMK

  6 pist.

Luokka 750 cc

1. Timo Savenius Weslake

SVKMK

60 pist.
2. Rauli Soiluva Norton

SVKMK

22 pist.
3. Juha Pekkanen Honda

SVKMK

12 pist
4. Jari Ruohola Norton

SVKMK

10 pist.

Classic 70`

1. Kari Hämäläinen Yamaha

SVKMK

39 pist.
2. Kari Lahtinen Yamha

SVKMK

35 pist.
3. Seppo Järvinen Yamaha

SVKMK

30 pist.
4. Jouko Pajunen Yamaha

SVKMK

26 pist.
5. Pasi Huomanen Yamaha

SVKMK

24 pist.
6. Heikki Matikainen Yamaha

SVKMK

12 pist.
7. Seppo Ahonen Suzuki

SVKMK

12 pist.
8. Aimo Heinonen Yamaha

SVKMK

10 pist.

Sivuvaunut luokka A

1. Pekka Kärävä Suzuki

SVKMK

45 pist.
Jari Räihä
Tapio Suutari
2. Harri Suomalainen Honda

SVKMK

24 pist.
Anne Suomalainen

Sivuvaunut luokka B

1. Tapio Myllymäki BMW

SVKMK

45 pist.
Hannele Myllymäki
2. Teemu Töyriluoma BMW

SVKMK

36 pist.
Pekka Paljakka
3. Risto Saukkonen BMW

SVKMK

10 pist.
Kai Huttunen
4. Esa Kulomäki BMW

SVKMK

10 pist.
Tero Kulomäki
5. Anssi Krank BMW

SVKMK

  8 pist.
Antti Korpela

UEM Vintage Cup

Tulokset 2002